Laura Angel Official Fan Club
Enter Laura Angel Exit from official Fan Club

Welcome to Laura Angel Fan Club.
Pop Singer, and former Adult Movie Actress and Director

Recent Laura

Born: 10/16/1974
Aliases: Laura Arnolds, Ivana, Angie, Laura, Laura Angels, Laura Arnold, Laura Dark, Lenka, Lenka Gorgesova, Lenka Luv, Lora Angel, Patricia McNail, Penelope, L. Engel

Date of Birth: October 16th, 1974
Birthplace: Czechoslovakia
Current Resident in Cannes, France
Birth Name: Lenka Anderova
Height: 5' 6" Weight: 122 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 37
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black Breast: 38B

A native of the Czech Republic, Laura Angel was working as a stripper in Prague in 1998 when some traveling American porn producers happened to catch her act and knew a good thing when they saw it. Known for her full, jet-black hair and impossibly long legs, she began making adult films that year and hasn't stopped. Lately she's cut back on the number of U.S.-made videos she's appearing in, but is still going full-blast back in her home country.

Laura Angel is a truly gorgeous young woman, with lush natural curves and a flowing mane of jet black hair. She's a leggy beauty whose full lips and dazzlingly deep and dark eyes hold the promise of pure sensual pleasure. She got her start in the biz back in 1998 and instantly made a name for herself as a do-anything gal who liked it better the harder and hotter it got.

Since her first on screen appearance in 1998 she has starred in over a hundred films, many of which feature her as the protagonist; with Harcèlement au féminin and Alexia Cie by Vidéo Marc Dorcel being some of her most successful and memorable performances. In the late nineties, she became a leading figure for the Swedish company Private Media where she starred in productions like Xtreme Desires, Hells Belles and Sex Shot, among others; occasionally appearing in leather, latex and PVC fetish costumes. Laura is a multi-linguist fluent in English, French, German, Czech, and Slovak. Apart from her work in the adult entertainment business, she is also known to have performed as a singer in various Eurodance projects. In 2002 Laura Angel made her directorial debut with Angelmania, which went on to become a successful 5-part series, each episode she directed and was featured in. In 2003 she married, moved to France and completely retired from the adult industry. Her last movie was Antonio Adamo's Cleopatra.
 

 

Laura Angel
Loading the player ...

Laura Angel movie clips club has Laura Angel biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Laura Angel filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Laura Angel Photos Section.

Watch Laura Angel video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest European Sex Queen Goddess Laura Angel from Czech Republic.

We invite you to join the European Nostalgic Porn beauty show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Barbara Dare

Lynden Johnson ... Jada Fire ... Sharon Kane ... Lorena Aquino ... Jeanna Fine

Nikki Dial ... Tracey Adams ... Linda Lovelace ... Letha Weapons ... Porn Stars Center


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )